List of Students (B.Ed & D.Ed.)

1. B.Ed. Students List

2. D.Ed. F.Y. Students List

3. D.Ed. S. Y. Students List

Swami Vivekanand College of Education (B.Ed), Udgir
Academic Year 2012-13

 

 
Sr. No. Name of Studetnt Remarks 
1

GODAJI SAJAY LAXMANRAO

 

2

WAGHMARE VIJAYKUMAR PRALHAD

 

3

SAWALE VRANDHAWANI RADHESHAM

 

4

KOTE PARMESHWARI BABURAO

 

5

ADE RAKESH MAROTI

 

6

BIRADAR BHAGYASHRI GOPALRAO

 

7

SAINATH DASHRAT 

 

8

PATIL SUPRIYA NANASAHEB

 

9

DURRANI HUMERA KHANAM RAIS MOHAMMAD KHAN

 

10

LALIKAR SHITAL BHAURAO

 

11

SHERIKAR ANJALI PANDHARINATH

 

12

SHAIKH NASREEN BEGAM SHAIKH FAROOQUE

 

13

MOMALE SULOCHANA VENKATRAO

 

14

QUADRI SYEDA SHAZIYA BEGAM SHAHMOHAMMAD

 

15

KHOT MANMATH SHYAMROA

 

16

PANDE CHANDRAKANT MANOHARRAO

 

17

JADHAV NISHATAI VISHWANATHRAO

 

18

ATAR ZINAT JABBAR 

 

19

MORE SHRADHA SATISH 

 

20

PAKOLE KALINDABAI MAROTI

 

21

PATIL SONALIKA RAMRAO

 

22

HAVA VARSHA VIJAYKUMAR

 

23

SHINDE SHRIDEVI GOVNDRAO

 

24

SOLAPURE ASHWINI RAMESHRAO

 

25

JADHAV MEERA WAMANRAO 

 

26

RODGE SWATI KANTRAO

 

27

PATIL SUPRIYA SHIVAJIRAO

 

28

BIRADAR RAJESHRI VISHWANATH

 

29

VISHWAKARMA PRABHAWATI RAGHUNATH

 

30

SUDE JULEKHA PRATAPRAO

 

31

HALSE MOHINI NARSING

 

32

KALGAPURE SHITAL RAMDAS

 

33

PATIL SHAILATAI SURESHRAO

 

34

SADANANDE NAGESH RAMESHRAO

 

35

RATHOD AJIT SHIRDHAR

 

36

MOHAN HONSRAJ

 

37

TODE SHILPA MADHAVRAO

 

38

PATIL YOGIRAJ MANASAHEB

 

39

KOLGE AMRUTA ANDRES

 

40

CHAVAN PRAVIN VASANTRAO

 

41

LULLE MAHESHWAR MANKOJI

 

42

KANTE MAROTI VISHWANATH 

 

43

SARAK KERBA BAJIRANG 

 

44

MADANE RESHMA ARUN

 

45

GAIKWAD PRASHANT NAGORAO

 

46

SOLAPURE MINA MAROTI

 

47

KENDRE PARAVTIBAI GUNVANTRAO

 

48

PATIL PRAJAKTA VIJAYKUMAR

 

49

BAGJUDE GANESH VAIJINATH 

 

50

SHAIKH MALANBI ISMAILSAB

 

51

METAWAD KIRAN UTTAM 

 

52

RATHOD SUNIL MAROTI 

 

53

YELVE PRIYANKA SIDDHARTHRAO 

 

54

KAMBLE GANESH NARAYAN 

 

55

PAWAR RUPALI GANPAT

 

56

PATIL NEELIMA RAMESH 

 

57

MALANKAR NAMRATA NITIN 

 

58

GHOSALKAR POONAM PRADEEP 

 

59

PATIL PRASHANT BHALCHANDRA 

 

60

NAIK NAVANATH PRAKASH 

 

61

CHOUDHARI RAINU RAMESH DURGAVTI

 

62

PANDE APURVA ASHOK 

 

63

TIRUPATI PALLAVI 

 

64

SHIDE BALU BHAGWANT 

 

65

NANDE ARJUN NAMDEV 

 

66

JOSHI SUSHAMA TUKARAM 

 

67

SHIDE MEENA MURLIDHAR 

 

68

SAPANE TUSHAR DILIP 

 

69

DERE TANAJI SOPAN 

 

70

KUMAWAT SHWETA JEETENDRA 

 

71

PATIL SHAYAM SHIVRAJ 

 

72

CHAUDHARI GAJANANN PANDURANG 

 

73

SING RINA RAVI PRAKASH 

 

74

FAROOQUI NAZIYA MOHAMAD 

 

75

KHATRI MIRA BHARAT 

 

76

GIRI PANDURANG RAMGIR

 

77

UPLANCHWAR VAISHALI PANDHARINTAH 

 

78

MATHIAS FLORINE GREGORY

 

79

BORASE DURGAKUMARI LOTAN 

 

80

RASAL USHA VITU 

 

81

PADHI LIXMIPRIYA NIRAJAN                                  

 

82

JADHAV NAYANA ATTMARAM

 

83

MOTIPAWALE BASWARAJ KANTRAO

 

84

CHORASIYA RAMKUMAR S.

 

85

DEVI VINITA VIJAYKUMAR

 

86

PANCHAL SHUBHADA TANAJIRAO 

 

87

SHRIKHANDE SANTOSH BALAJI 

 

88

CHAVAN NISHA SURYAKANT

 

89

TOMPE AARTI DILIPRAO 

 

90

DODKE RANJEET BALAJIRAO 

 

91

MALKAPURE PARTAP DNYANOBA 

 

92

PATIL ABHIJIT GOPALRAO 

 

93

KARAD BALASAHEB TULSHIRAM 

 

94

SURYAWANSHI PALLAVI KANTRAO 

 

95

KHATGAONKAR PRAFUL PRAKASH 

 

96

THAKUR PRACHI DILIP 

 

97

SINDBANDGE  ARCHANA BABURAO

 

98

RATHOD BALAJI RAM 

 

99

ULIGADE  SHAMALA  HANMANTRAO

 

100

KAWTHALE SONALI SURESH

 

                                                                                                                                     Top

Swami Vivekanand Jr.College of Education (D.T.Ed), Udgir
Student List of D.T.Ed. I Year 
Academic Year 2012-13
     
Sr. No.  Name Of the Student  Remarks 
1

Kamble Shubhangi Baburao 

 
2

Patil Poojya Maroti 

 
3

Raje Renuka Shivdas 

 
4

Ghuge Pooja Dattatraya 

 
5

Nilewad Mita Dattatrya 

 
6

Digole Ashvini Pandharinath 

 
7

Phad Sushama Bhaskar 

 
8

Musane Bhagyashri Ashok

 
9

Kanje Priyanka Ramakant 

 
10

Biradar Shital Sopan 

 
11

Ghuge Prasad Dattatraya 

 
12

Kadam Nutan Madhavrao 

 
13

Suryawanshi Arti Umakant 

 
14

Chavan Jagdish Jaising 

 
15

Nilewad Amol Ramesh 

 
16

Khatke Shyamal Bapurao 

 
17

Machewad Kranti Narsing 

 
18

Govindwar Hanamabai Ram 

 
19

Kendre Sanjivani Balaji 

 
20

More Vithal Govindrao 

 
21

Bhure Ashvini Prabhu 

 
22

Devkatte Shilpa Laxaman 

 
23

Rajgirwad Bharat Baburao 

 
24

Herkar Alka Arvind 

 
25

Bhosale Usha Shivajirao 

 
26

Takale Vinod Madhavrao 

 
27

Jagtap Vivekanand Baburao

 
28

Bhure Ambika Digamber

 
29

Kombade Dhanraj shivraj

 
30

Surywanshi Madhav Murlidhar

 
31

Jadhav Anita Venkat

 
32

Shelke Prakash Dnyanoba

 
33

Kanje Sandeep Prakash

 
34

Dapke Geeta Shivaji

 
35

Bedge Asha Tukaram

 
36

Bhole Sujata Satish

 
37

Balande Daivashala Gyandev

 
38

Wanje Anteshawar Maroti

 
39

Gaikwad Jamuna Haribhau

 
40

Kangule Daivashala Mahadev

 
41

Bhalerao Ravikumar pandari

 
42

Suryawanshi Shrirang Pandharinath

 
43

Kamble Dharmpal Bhimrao

 
44

Dahikamble Bhimrao Maroti

 
45

Bansode Pratiksha Sunil

 
46

Sonkamble Pryandya Gutamrao 

 
47

Targude Anil Vishwanath 

 
48

Bhandare Jyoti Amrutrao 

 
49

Mane Jyoti Narayanrao 

 
50

Mane Panchshila Narayan

 
51

Fulkame Ajay Gopalrao

 
52

Mane Deepali Tulshiram 

 
53

Uphade Dnyaneshwar Govindrao

 
54

Markante Sandip Hanmant

 
   

Top

 

Swami Vivekanand Jr.College of Education (D.T.Ed), Udgir

Student List of D.T.Ed. II Year 

 

Academic Year 2012-13

 

   
Sr. No.  Name Of the Student  Remarks 

 

1

Bache Bhagyashri Gangadhar 

 

 

2

Sagar Anuradha Gopalrao 

 

 

3

Patil Bhagyashri 

 

 

4

Jamadar Savita Dharmsing 

 

 

5

Kannawar Ravi Sudharshan 

 

 

6

Potdar Pooja Ramrao

 

 

7

Ghodke Sachin Sambhaji 

 

 

8

Patil Nayan Shivajirao 

 

 

9

Kadam Pallavi Wamanrao 

 

 

10

Bende Arpana Manaoj 

 

 

11

Balande Abhay Ramchandra 

 

 

12

Arbale Radha Ramchandra 

 

 

13

Khanapure Ravindra Rajendra 

 

 

14

Lohakare Subhadra Laxman 

 

 

15

Kamble Pooja Dhondiram 

 

 

16

Rathod Rahul Vasant 

 

 

17

Bhairewar Pooja Chandrakant 

 

 

18

Aalle Shubhangi Shankar 

 

 

19

Biradar Anjali Vilasrao 

 

 

20

Gungewad Sujata Suryakant 

 

 

21

Somwanshi Anusya Nursing 

 

 

22

Jubare Sonabai Pandurang

 

 

23

Sontakke Shubhagi Baswaraj 

 

 

24

Hude Chhaya Adinath 

 

 

25

Kale Shilpa Prabhakar 

 

 

26

Jogpete Ashvini Shivajiroa 

 

 

27

Maske Sukhdev Surykant 

 

 

28

Phulari Nandkishor Vijaykumar 

 

 

29

Jadhav Sonali Angadrao 

 

 

30

Somase Madhuri Ambadas

 

 

31

Sayyad Shaahnajbi Ismail

 

 

32

Chaus Shakil Yadhul 

 

 

33

Shaikh Heena Kashim 

 

 

34

Nidvade Pooja Madhavrao

 

 

35

Biradar Jyoti Kishanrao 

 

 

36

Patil Swati Wamanrao 

 

 

37

Pathan Ashivinbi Ajijkhan

 

 

38

Gundre Pooja Balaji 

 

 

39

Garibe Archana Prabhudas

 

 

40

Nigdale Vishal Ram 

 

 

41

Ghatalwad Sandip Nagnath 

 

 

42

Patil Ashiwini Virbhadra

 

 

43

Banale Reshma Kashinath 

 

 

44

Patwari Sandyarani Subhas 

 

 

45

Dhanure Sachin Suryakant 

 

 

46

Devkatte Keshav Laxman 

 

 

47

Thore Shyam Apparao 

 

 

48

Bansode Sharad Narayan 

 

 

49

Suryawanshi Ankush Shankar

 

 

50

Patil Rajeshri Rajkumar 

 

 

51

Kiwande Amrapali Gorakha

 

 

52

Digole Narsing Madhav

 

 

53

Gadge Supriya Madhav 

 

 

54

Pasare Ashwini Madhav

 

 

55

Nidwanche Bhageshri Anil 

 

 

56

Kalyankar Mahadevi Kishanrao 

 

 

57

Kalyankar Kavita Gangadhar

 

 

58

Waghmare Shivdas Namdev 

 

 

59

Digole Priyaka Matori 

 

 

60

Mitkari Shital Dhondiram

 

 

61

Kotgale Ambika Shriram

 

 

62

Kotgale Radhika Shriram 

 

 

63

Dornale Venkat Balaji 

 

 

64

Padalwar Mahesh Maroti 

 

 

65

Sayyad Anisabi Husen 

 

 

66

Jogdand Jyoti Yeshwant 

 

 

67

Kendre Shubhangi Udhav

 

 

68

Yerbage Rupavali Madhav 

 

 

69

Bhalke Sumati Bhagwanrao 

 

 

70

Pathan Fatema Gafursab

 

 

71

Bekare Varsha Uttam 

 

 

72

Ghodke Bhageshri Angadrao 

 

 

73

Biradar Rekha Sheshikant 

 

 

74

More Reshma Shivaji 

 

 

75

Ebitwar Pooja Namdev

 

 

76

Kodale Jyoti Madhukar 

 

 

77

Masundar Fatima Rashid

 

Top